Lega Ludica
COPPA ITALIA

XVII edizione

XXXI CAMPIONATO 2021/2022


Fase a Gironi


Calendario


 

 

FEDERAZIONE FANTACALCIO LEGA LUDICA

XXXI CAMPIONATO 2021/2022

XVII COPPA ITALIA
CALENDARIO

 
1 GIORNATA
domenica 26 settembre 2021
GRUPPO 1 GRUPPO 2 GRUPPO 3
INDOMITAScudetto LA COSCIENZA  1-2 SCACCO GATTOCoppa Italia LA COPPETTONA  3-2 ST'AMICO NEW GERACI  3-2
G.Gullo M.Collica F.Gatto M.Lupo G.D'Amico G.Puccio
M.D. ROSANERO ARTEORO  4-0 TRAPANI SCARSENAL  3-2 SONIC REAL EAST  1-2
M.D'Aiello G.Messina C.Marini M.Perniciaro C.Sorrentino C.Perniciaro
GRUPPO 4 GRUPPO 5 GRUPPO 6
D.G. TEAM TIEFFE FC  5-2 LA MARCHIGIANA MAGICA INTER  1-1 R.G. TEAM INTERJUVE  2-2
D.Genduso M.Piazza F.Antonucci A.Giammona R.Genduso G.Garofalo
VALEX SOCCER LUNAROSSA  3-2 ROSANERO U.S. PITRE'  3-1 A.S. TEVERE DANYJUVE  1-2
V.Cordaro G.Bocchetti V.D'Aiello R. Rubino F.Mattei G.Manzella
2 GIORNATA
domenica 24 ottobre 2021
GRUPPO 1 GRUPPO 2 GRUPPO 3
INDOMITAScudetto ARTEORO  0-1 SCACCO GATTOCoppa Italia SCARSENAL  1-1 ST'AMICO REAL EAST  2-2
G.Gullo G.Messina F.Gatto M.Perniciaro G.D'Amico C.Perniciaro
M.D. ROSANERO LA COSCIENZA  1-1 TRAPANI LA COPPETTONA  2-1 SONIC NEW GERACI 1-1
M.D'Aiello M.Collica C.Marini M.Lupo C.Sorrentino G.Puccio
GRUPPO 4 GRUPPO 5 GRUPPO 6
D.G. TEAM LUNAROSSA  2-2 LA MARCHIGIANA U.S. PITRE'  3-0 R.G. TEAM DANYJUVE  1-2
D.Genduso G.Bocchetti F.Antonucci R. Rubino R.Genduso G.Manzella
VALEX SOCCER TIEFFE FC  3-1 ROSANERO MAGICA INTER  0-3 A.S. TEVERE INTERJUVE  2-2
V.Cordaro M.Piazza V.D'Aiello A.Giammona F.Mattei G.Garofalo
3 GIORNATA
domenica 7 novembre 2021
GRUPPO 1 GRUPPO 2 GRUPPO 3
INDOMITAScudetto M.D. ROSANERO  0-0 SCACCO GATTOCoppa Italia TRAPANI  2-1 ST'AMICO SONIC  0-4
G.Gullo M.D'Aiello F.Gatto C.Marini G.D'Amico C.Sorrentino
ARTEORO LA COSCIENZA  3-4 SCARSENAL LA COPPETTONA  1-0 REAL EAST NEW GERACI  2-1
G.Messina M.Collica M.Perniciaro M.Lupo C.Perniciaro G.Puccio
GRUPPO 4 GRUPPO 5 GRUPPO 6
D.G. TEAM VALEX SOCCER  2-2 LA MARCHIGIANA ROSANERO  0-4 R.G. TEAM A.S. TEVERE  0-1
D.Genduso V.Cordaro F.Antonucci V.D'Aiello R.Genduso F.Mattei
LUNAROSSA TIEFFE FC  1-2 U.S. PITRE' MAGICA INTER  4-1 DANYJUVE INTERJUVE  3-2
G.Bocchetti M.Piazza R. Rubino A.Giammona G.Manzella G.Garofalo  

 


e-mail: fab.matt@katamail.com

Web Master - Redattore Unico - Arbitro : Fabrizio Mattei