ALBO VINCITORI

Campionato
scudetto.gif (273 bytes)



 

 

XXVI Campionato
2016/20
17

D.G. TEAM (1)Danilo Genduso
INDOMITA
M.D. ROSANERO
REAL EAST
ROSANERO
MAGICA INTER
Giuseppe Gullo
Mariano D'Aiello
Claudio Perniciaro
Vito D'Aiello
Antonino Giammona
.

 

XXV Campionato
2015/20
16

ARTEORO (1) Giovanni Messina
REAL PALERMO
M.D. ROSANERO
A.S. TEVERE
ROSANERO
VALEX SOCCER
Salvatore Orlando
Mariano D'Aiello
Fabrizio Mattei
Vito D'Aiello
Valerio Cordaro

 

 

XXIV Campionato
2014/20
15

TRAPANI (2) Claudio Marini
F.C. BRUNO
R.G. TEAM
REAL EAST
GAROTEAM
SONIC
Giovanni Caravello
Rosario Genduso
Claudio Perniciaro
Giovanni Garofalo
Stefano Sorrentino

 

 

XXIII Campionato
2013/20
14

1) TRAPANI (1) Claudio Marini
2
3
4
5
6
REAL EAST
KURO'
ASTRIT JR
A.S. TEVERE
D.G. TEAM
Claudio Perniciaro
Ignazio D'Alia
Cristina Puglisi
Fabrizio Mattei

Rosario Genduso
 
 

XXII Campionato
2012/20
13

1) AQUILOTTI (3) Sandro Fantini 2
2
3
4
5
6
ROSANERO
AWESOME F.C.
TRAPANI
R.G. TEAM
SONIC
Vito D'Aiello
Gabriele Di Lisi
Claudio Marini
Rosario Genduso
Stefano Sorrentino
 
 

XXI Campionato
2011/2012

1) R.G. TEAM (2) Rosario Genduso
2
3
4
5
6
INTERJUVE
ZIBIBBA
KURO'
ROSANERO
SONIC
Gioacchino Garofalo
Liberto Motisi
Ignazio D'Alia
Vito D'Aiello
Stefano Sorrentino
 
 

XX Campionato
2010/2011

1) ASTRIT (1) Enzo Puglisi
2
3
4
5
6
REAL EAST
ARRIVATI
KURO'
TOPOLINO
MD ROSANERO
Claudio Perniciaro
Federico Lupo
Ignazio D'Alia
Orazio Corona
Mariano D'Aiello
 
 

XIX Campionato
2009/2010

1) TOPOLINO (1) Orazio Corona
2
3
4
5
6
MD ROSANERO
KURO'
AQUILE ROSANERO
SONIC
ARTEORO

(ex-aequo TOPOLINO,
MD ROSANERO)

Mariano D'Aiello
Ignazio D'Alia
Filippo Raia
Stefano Sorrentino
Giovanni Messina
 
 

XVIII Campionato
2008/2009

1) AQUILOTTI (2) Sandro Fantini
2
3
4
5
6
SONIC
ROSANERO
VALEX SOCCER
REAL EAST
R.G. TEAM
Stefano Sorrentino
Vito D'Aiello
Valerio Cordaro
Claudio Perniciaro
Rosario Genduso
 
 

XVII Campionato
2007/2008

1) ROSANERO (3) Vito D'Aiello
2
3
4
5
6
R.G. TEAM
WALT DAX
AQUILOTTI
SONIC
AJAX
Rosario Genduso
Dario Cianciolo
Sandro Fantini
Stefano Sorrentino
Piero Romeo
 
 

XVI Campionato
2006/2007

1) ARRIVATI (1) Federico Lupo
2
3
4
5
6
R.G. TEAM
DEVILS
ROSS
LUPACCHIOTTI
AJAX
Rosario Genduso
Roberto La Barbera
Rosario Oricchio
Enrico Corso
Piero Romeo
 
 

XV Campionato
2005/2006

1) VALEX SOCCER (1) Valerio Cordaro
2
3
4
5
6
AQUILOTTI
ROSS
SONIC
REAL EAST
INTERJUVE
Sandro Fantini
Rosario Oricchio
Stefano Sorrentino
Claudio Perniciaro
Gioacchino Garofalo
 
 

XIV Campionato
2004/2005

1) TEVERE (1) Fabrizio Mattei
2
3
4
5
6
N.P.P.
ULTRA' GRANATA
AQUILOTTI
LIPARI
DEVILS

(ex-aequo NPP, U.GRANATA,
AQUILOTTI e LIPARI)

Eugenio Mattei
Michele Esposito
Sandro Fantini
Vittorio Zagami
Roberto La Barbera
 
 

XIII Campionato
2003/2004

1) AJAX (2) Piero Romeo
2
3
4
5
6
ASTRIT
AQUILOTTI
SONIC
LIPARI
ROSS
Enzo Puglisi
Sandro Fantini
Stefano Sorrentino
Vittorio Zagami
Rosario Oricchio
 
 

XII Campionato
2002/2003

1) AJAX (1) Piero Romeo
2
3
4
5
6


ROSANERO
INTERJUVE
FOLGORE
REAL EAST
AQUILOTTI

(1░ ex-aequo AJAX,
ROSANERO e INTERJUVE)

Vito D'Aiello
Gioacchino Garofalo
Lorenzo Manzella
Claudio Perniciaro
Sandro Fantini


 
 

XI Campionato
2001/2002

1)

DEVILS (1)

Roberto La Barbera

2
3
4
5
6
ROSS
ROSANERO
BOLOGNA
LEONI
TEVERE
Rosario Oricchio
Vito D'Aiello
Giovanni Cimino
Vincenzo Formica
Fabrizio Mattei
 
 

X Campionato
2000/2001

1)

AQUILOTTI (1)

Sandro Fantini

2
3
4
5
6
ROSANERO
ROSS
REAL EAST
INTERJUVE
LUPACCHIOTTI
Vito D'Aiello
Rosario Oricchio
Claudio Perniciaro
Gioacchino Garofalo
Enrico Corso
 
 

IX Campionato
1999/2000

1)

VALENCIA (1)

Giampiero Valenti

2
3
4
5
6
ROSS
TEVERE
MEDIATRICE
C.P.M.
BARCELLONA
Rosario Oricchio
Fabrizio Mattei
Maurizio Conte
Carmelo Butera
Piero Di Girolamo
 
 

VIII Campionato
1998/1999

1)

R.G. TEAM (1)

Rosario Genduso

2
3
4
TEVERE
LUPO'ART
ALESSANDRIA
Fabrizio Mattei
Eduardo Lupo
Antonio Anselmi
 
 

VII Campionato
1997/1998

1)

LUPO'ART (1)

Eduardo Lupo

2
3
4
ROSANERO
BOLOGNA
LUCKY TEAM
Vito D'Aiello
Rosario Cimino
Vincenzo Formica
 
 

VI Campionato
1996/1997

1)

MILAN (1)

Settimo Lo Nigro

2
3
4
C.S.K.A.
AJAX
LUPO'ART
Giuseppe Davý
Piero Romeo
Eduardo Lupo
 
 

V Campionato
1995/1996

1)

ROSANERO (2)

 Vito D'Aiello
2
3
4
C.S.K.A.
OLIMPIAKOS
TRAPANI
Giuseppe Davý
Roberto Marceca
Luciano Cirri
 
 

IV Campionato
1994/1995

1)

ROSANERO (1)

 Vito D'Aiello
2
3
4
ASHUR
VALENCIA
COSMOS
Ugo Enea
Giampiero Valenti
Paolo Signorino
 
 

III Campionato
1993/1994

1)

 OLIMPIAKOS (1)

Roberto Marceca

2
3
4
ASHUR
ARSENAL
STELLA MARINA
Ugo Enea
Vincenzo Cataldo
Vincenzo Formica
 
 

II Campionato
1993/1994

1)

 STELLA MARINA (1)  Vincenzo Formica
2
3
4
STELLA AZZURRA
RED BLACK
JUVE
Vito Mancino
Giuseppe Di Gangi
Paolo Formica
 

 

I Campionato
1992/1993

1)

OLIMPIAKOS (1)

 Roberto Marceca
2
3
4
PALERMO
TEVERE
FEYENOORD
Michele Rampolla
Fabrizio Mattei
Vincenzo Formica

 

 


e-mail: fabmat@email.it

Web Master - Redattore Unico - Arbitro : Fabrizio Mattei