Lega Campo di Marte

XXXI CAMPIONATO 2022/2023

Serie A
ELIMINATORIE
Girone C


FANTAROSE

visualizza/stampa/salva
le fantarose in formato
Adobe Acrobat


FORMAZIONI  9 GIORNATA

 

MIGNOTTINGHAM FOREST
Mignottingham Forest
ruolo LONGOBARDA F.C.
Longobarda F.C.
ruolo DREAM TEAM
Dream Team
ruolo DARJENTUS
Darjentus
ruolo PORCEDDUS FCG
Porceddus FCG
ruolo
G.Tritico squadra   M.Giomarelli squadra   L.Diana squadra   D.Capurro squadra   G.Cerasoli squadra  
                   
Portiere                  
1 MAIGNAN Milan P GOLLINI Fiorentina P SILVESTRI Udinese P MUSSO Atalanta P RUI PATRICIO Roma P
2 MERET Napoli P MONTIPO' Verona P HANDANOVIC Inter P SZCZESNY Juventus P PROVEDEL Lazio P
3 TATARUSANU Milan P TERRACCIANO P Fiorentina P ONANA Inter P PERIN Juventus P LUIS MAXIMIANO Lazio P
Difesa                  
1 HERNANDEZ Milan D GOSENS Inter D DIMARCO Inter D BREMER Juventus D BONUCCI Juventus D
2 SPINAZZOLA Roma D KARSDORP Roma D SMALLING Roma D SKRINIAR Inter D BASTONI S Spezia D
3 DI LORENZO Napoli D TOMORI Milan D IBANEZ Roma D MAEHLE Atalanta D MILENKOVIC Fiorentina D
4 BIRAGHI Fiorentina D FARAONI Verona D PEREZ
UdineseD KIM Napoli D SINGO Torino D
5 CALABRIA Milan D CAMBIASO Bologna D DUMFRIES Inter D DE VRIJ Inter D KALULU Milan D
6 HATEBOER Atalanta D BIRINDELLI Monza D BASTONI A Inter D IGOR Fiorentina D DANILO Juventus D
7 LAZZARI Lazio D UDOGIE Udinese D MANCINI Roma D KJAER Milan D DODO' Fiorentina D
Centrocampo                  
1 PASALIC Atalanta C BALDANZI Empoli C MILINKOVIC-SAVIC S Lazio C ZAMBO ANGUISSA Napoli C GYASI Spezia C
2 BARELLA Inter C CHIESA F Juventus C LUIS ALBERTO Lazio C NDOMBELE' Napoli C FRATTESI Sassuolo C
3 LOCATELLI Juventus C POGBA Juventus C PELLEGRINI Roma C KVARATSKHELIA Napoli C RABIOT Juventus C
4 BENNACER Milan C SORIANO Bologna C DE KETELAERE Milan C PEREYRA Udinese C LAZOVIC Verona C
5 PESSINA Monza C STREFEZZA Lecce C ZIELINSKI Napoli C MIRETTI Juventus C FELIPE ANDERSON Lazio C
6 ZANIOLO Roma C BARAK Fiorentina C BROZOVIC Inter C VLASIC Torino C CANDREVA Salernitana C
7 TONALI Milan C BAJRAMI Empoli C MATIC Roma C LOBOTKA Napoli C EDERSON Atalanta C
8 ZACCAGNI Lazio C CUADRADO Juventus C DIAZ Milan C CALHANOGLU Inter C KOOPMEINERS Atalanta C
9 POLITANO Napoli C TRAORE' Sassuolo C KOSTIC Juventus C MALINOVSKYI Atalanta C RADONJIC Torino C
Attacco                  
1 DEULOFEU Udinese A BETO Udinese A DESSERS Cremonese A REBIC Milan A LUKAKU Inter A
2 LAURIENTE' Sassuolo A VLAHOVIC Juventus A CAPUTO Sampdoria A DIA Salernitana A SIMEONE Napoli A
3 MURIEL Atalanta A SANABRIA Torino A ZAPATA Atalanta A MARTINEZ Inter A DZEKO Inter A
4 GIROUD Milan A DI MARIA Juventus A OSIMHEN Napoli A HOJLUND Atalanta A BERARDI D Sassuolo A
5 NZOLA Spezia A DYBALA Roma A BELOTTI Roma A CORREA Inter A IMMOBILE Lazio A
6 RAFAEL LEAO Milan A ARNAUTOVIC Bologna A ABRAHAM Roma A MILIK Juventus A PINAMONTI Sassuolo A
cede   cede cede   cede   cede
acquista   acquista acquista   acquista   acquista

 



e-mail: fabmat@email.it

Web Master - Redattore Unico - Arbitro : Fabrizio Mattei